2001年度 15期生
戦績 109戦 66勝 43敗


日付 試合名 試合場所 試合結果
2001年
2月25日
練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 31-30 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 28-50 美浦村
龍ヶ崎 45-48 神谷
3月10日 第3回雛カップ 馴柴 龍ヶ崎 33-24 布川
龍ヶ崎 27-26 向台
龍ヶ崎 31-34 馴柴
3月31日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 23-56 牛久
龍ヶ崎 11-26 中根
龍ヶ崎 23-44 河内
4月14日 第1回
ルーキーズカップ
龍小 龍ヶ崎 24-28 向台
龍ヶ崎  -  美浦村
4月15日 練習試合 八原小 龍ヶ崎 83-08 桜川
龍ヶ崎 33-27 久賀
龍ヶ崎 49-16 岡田
4月22日 練習試合 千葉県都小 龍ヶ崎 27-30 院内
龍ヶ崎 15-23 加曾利
龍ヶ崎 24-46 西小中台
5月3日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 35-18 松葉
龍ヶ崎 11-50 牛久
龍ヶ崎 46-21 茎崎
5月4日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎西小 龍ヶ崎 48-13 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 49-29 桜ヶ丘
龍ヶ崎 43-22 久賀
5月12日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 33-28 布川
龍ヶ崎 45-33 北文間 
5月20日 県南A地区
夏季大会
1次予選
高田小 龍ヶ崎 31-16 高田
龍ヶ崎 73-04 江戸崎
龍ヶ崎 81-14 東
5月26日 市町村代表戦 龍小 龍ヶ崎 56-24 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 48-36 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 35-31 スクラッチ
5月27日 県南A地区
夏季大会
2次予選
龍小 龍ヶ崎 37-46 大岩田 
6月17日 県南A地区
スポ小大会
1次予選
龍小 龍ヶ崎 47-25 下高津
龍ヶ崎 38-26 岡田
龍ヶ崎 29-57 河内
6月30日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎  -  MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 22-33 北文間
7月14日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 31-47 宮和田
龍ヶ崎 ?-? 松戸
龍ヶ崎 ?-? 牛久 
7月21日 練習試合 神谷小 龍ヶ崎 37-39 阿見
龍ヶ崎 25-39 神谷
龍ヶ崎 48-25 フェニックス
8月11日 つくば
フェスティバル
千代川村民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 49-48 千代川
龍ヶ崎 31-32 平井
龍ヶ崎 34-15 吉沼
8月12日 つくば
フェスティバル
大曽根小 龍ヶ崎 16-30 落合東
龍ヶ崎 26-21 要
龍ヶ崎 09-16 豊岡
龍ヶ崎 20-17 中野東
8月25日 龍ヶ崎連盟
練習試合
龍小 龍ヶ崎 39-15 北文間
龍ヶ崎 49- 4 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 38-14 MATSUBA
8月26日 練習試合 谷井田小 龍ヶ崎 39-16 谷井田
龍ヶ崎 55-14 郷州
龍ヶ崎 37-06 谷井田
龍ヶ崎 29-18 郷州 
9月2日 練習試合 新利根町民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 23-51 美浦
龍ヶ崎 12-27 河内
龍ヶ崎 13-33 牛久
龍ヶ崎 13-18 中根
9月8日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 44-22 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 46-25 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 52-18 馴柴
9月15日 練習試合 大谷小 龍ヶ崎 30-46 美浦
龍ヶ崎 27-38 河内
龍ヶ崎 33-46 河内
龍ヶ崎 13-58 美浦
9月16日 練習試合 茎崎三 龍ヶ崎 23-23 茎崎
龍ヶ崎 30-21 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 33-22 向台
9月24日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 39-27 郷州
龍ヶ崎 54-34 松ヶ丘
龍ヶ崎 07-20 沼崎
9月30日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 28-22 要
龍ヶ崎 47-33 茎崎
龍ヶ崎 31-36 要
龍ヶ崎 38-29 茎崎  
10月6日 練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 45-19 北文間
龍ヶ崎 29-36 向台
龍ヶ崎 33-21 津知  
10月8日 練習試合 大井沢小 龍ヶ崎 20-27 大井沢
龍ヶ崎 24-26 五霞東
龍ヶ崎 22-27 野田YST
龍ヶ崎 19-08 諸川   
10月14日 龍ヶ崎
スポーツフェスティバル
予選
龍小 龍ヶ崎 32-31 茎崎
龍ヶ崎 46-17 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 73-06 大宮 
10月21日 龍ヶ崎
スポーツフェスティバル
決勝
八原小 龍ヶ崎 35-34 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 54-43 北文間  
10月28日 県南A地区決勝大会
1次予選
江戸崎町民体育館 龍ヶ崎 58-20 桜川
龍ヶ崎 75-06 君賀
龍ヶ崎 28-53 河内  
11月4日 県南A地区決勝大会
2次予選
龍小 龍ヶ崎 42-28 都和南
龍ヶ崎 42-75 牛久
12月23日 つくば市6年生お別れ
交流試合
谷田部
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 36-33 要
龍ヶ崎 38-48 沼崎
2002年
1月28日
練習試合 龍小 龍ヶ崎 36-57 美浦
龍ヶ崎 26-34 河内
龍ヶ崎 11-62 美浦
1月27日 茎崎
ファイナル
カップ
茎崎三小 龍ヶ崎 32-29 神谷
龍ヶ崎 41-11 宍塚
龍ヶ崎 30-29 茎崎
龍ヶ崎 38-45 馴柴
2月10日 ロータリーカップ
予選リーグ
龍小 龍ヶ崎 59-24 桜川
龍ヶ崎 55-25 高田
龍ヶ崎 33-48 茎崎
2月11日 ロータリーカップ
決勝トーナメント
龍小 龍ヶ崎 ??-?? 馴馬子供会
龍ヶ崎 33-44 河内