2002年度 16期生
戦績 154戦 110勝 40敗 4分


日付 試合名 場所 試合結果
2001年
7月15日
美浦村
ジュニア
交流戦
新利根町民
体育館
 
11月18日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 51 - 34 宮和田
龍ヶ崎 28 - 46 神谷
龍ヶ崎 44 - 33 土浦 
11月25日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 17 - 40 美浦
龍ヶ崎 31 - 48 牛久
龍ヶ崎 10 - 20 美浦
龍ヶ崎 16 - 20 土浦 
12月2日 龍ヶ崎連盟
練習試合
龍小体育館 (各試合3Qです。)
龍ヶ崎 35 - 16 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 32 - 23 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 36 - 19 北文間
龍ヶ崎 57 - 27 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 52 - 20 MATSUBA 
12月24日 練習試合 大井沢小 龍ヶ崎 42 - 20 吉沼
龍ヶ崎 52 - 12 井野
龍ヶ崎 46 - 21 大井沢  
2002年
1月12日
練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 32 - 46 牛久
1月13日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 34 - 29 布川
龍ヶ崎 37 - 17 北文間
龍ヶ崎 32 - 21 龍ヶ崎西
1月20日 龍ヶ崎市連盟
新人大会
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 46 - 12 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 53 - 22 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 44 - 22 龍ヶ崎西
1月26日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 19 - 31 美浦
龍ヶ崎 30 - 30 美浦
2月3日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 39 - 14 要
龍ヶ崎 28 - 27 沼崎
龍ヶ崎 20 - 26 美浦
3月10日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 40 - 15 茎崎
龍ヶ崎 23 - 41 美浦
龍ヶ崎 37 - 28 牛久
3月17日 練習試合 谷田部
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 36 - 22 沼崎
龍ヶ崎 46 - 11 中根(牛久)
龍ヶ崎 23 - 38 中根(ひたちなか)
3月21日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 32 - 22 北文間
龍ヶ崎 42 - 18 大野
龍ヶ崎 41 - 22 宮和田
3月23日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 56 - 8 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 60 - 16 玉里
龍ヶ崎 62 -14 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 33 - 15 玉里
3月30日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 30 - 29 久賀
龍ヶ崎 31 - 21 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 49 - 18 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 22 - 21 河内
3月31日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 43 - 18 大井沢
龍ヶ崎 35 - 29 都和南
4月7日 練習試合 ひたちなか 龍ヶ崎 36 - 17 大貫
龍ヶ崎 24 - 46 中根
龍ヶ崎 32 - 28 竹原
龍ヶ崎 47 - 41 寿
4月14日 ルーキーズ
カップ
予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 40 - 12 井野
龍ヶ崎 23 - 31 土浦
龍ヶ崎 33 - 38 牛久
5月3日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 51 - 14 下高津
龍ヶ崎 52 - 22 久賀
龍ヶ崎 59 - 10 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 36 - 25 中根
5月4日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 25 - 31 神谷
龍ヶ崎 27 - 34 土浦
龍ヶ崎 45 - 39 玉川
5月5日 練習試合 大洗総合
体育館
龍ヶ崎 59 - 34 市毛
龍ヶ崎 68 - 12 塙
龍ヶ崎 61 - 16 依上
龍ヶ崎 24 - 16 石川
5月12日 練習試合 城ノ内小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 41 - 29 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 36 - 15 スクラッチ(3Q)
龍ヶ崎 29 - 42 美浦
5月19日 県南A地区
夏季大会
1次予選
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 ?? -?? 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 38 - 35 牛久
5月26日 県南A地区
夏季大会
2次予選
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 37 - 12 中根
龍ヶ崎 30 − 28 馴柴
6月1日 龍ヶ崎市
市町村代表戦
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 52 - 19 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 37 - 13 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 52 - 19 馴柴
6月2日 県南A地区
夏季大会
決勝トーナメント
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 34 - 37 美浦
6月9日 県南A地区
スポ少大会
予選
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 48 - 27 江戸崎
龍ヶ崎 44 - 24 向台
6月16日 県南A地区
決勝トーナメント
江戸崎町民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 24 - 34 河内
6月30日 練習試合 大谷小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 27 - 19 美浦
龍ヶ崎 61 - 28 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 43 - 28 美浦(5年生以下)
龍ヶ崎 23 - 8 馴柴(5年生以下2Q)
龍ヶ崎 37 - 20 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 36 - 33 美浦(5年生以下)
7月20日 練習試合 大洗総合
体育館
龍ヶ崎 24 - 24 石川
龍ヶ崎 26 - 26 中根(ひたちなか)
龍ヶ崎 25 - 28 AT・STARS
7月21日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 15 - 35 土浦
龍ヶ崎 44 - 41 戸頭西
龍ヶ崎 33 - 26 神谷
7月27日 練習試合 宮和田小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 41 - 28 神谷
龍ヶ崎 51 - 29 戸頭西
龍ヶ崎 44 - 33 宮和田
8月4日 練習試合 水海道小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 52 - 26 水海道
龍ヶ崎 60 - 22 大井沢
龍ヶ崎 22 - 40 安静
8月10日 土浦市長杯
予選リーグ
都和南小 龍ヶ崎 33 - 34 村松
龍ヶ崎 26 - 29 津知
8月17日 砂沼カップ
予選リーグ
下妻
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 64 - 10 真壁
龍ヶ崎 43 - 40 下大野
8月18日 砂沼カップ
決勝トーナメント
下妻
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 26 - 28 安静
龍ヶ崎 64 - 33 諸川
8月23日 市町村代表戦 笠松 龍ヶ崎 58 - 22 旭東
龍ヶ崎 23 - 32 竹原
8月24日 アントラーズカップ
予選リーグ
波野小 龍ヶ崎 負 - 勝 津澄
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 波野
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 軽野
8月31日 龍ヶ崎西
サマー夢カップ
龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 25 - 21 都和南
龍ヶ崎 61 - 15 桜川
龍ヶ崎 59 - 20 下高津
9月1日 龍ヶ崎西
サマー夢カップ
龍ヶ崎市
たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 39 - 16 神谷
龍ヶ崎 39 - 26 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 41 - 39 龍ヶ崎西
9月8日 県南A地区
5位〜8位
シード決め
江戸崎町民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 29 - 31 牛久
龍ヶ崎 61 - 28 中根
龍ヶ崎 45 - 23 龍ヶ崎西
9月14日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 42 - 30 河内
龍ヶ崎 42 - 32 河内
龍ヶ崎 59 - 31 河内
龍ヶ崎 負 - 勝 河内
9月16日 練習試合 新利根
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 43 - 35 石川
龍ヶ崎 38 - 29 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 33 - 19 茨城町
龍ヶ崎 28 - 35 石川
9月23日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 56 - 32 中野東
龍ヶ崎 30 - 28 加曽利
龍ヶ崎 23 - 23 安静
10月12日 オータムフェア 県立スポーツ
センター
龍ヶ崎 38 - 36 宮田
龍ヶ崎 20 - 40 河内
龍ヶ崎 32 - 19 尾崎
10月14日 龍ヶ崎スポーツ
フェスティバル
予選リーグ
龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 61 - 29 馴馬
龍ヶ崎 77 - 14 江戸崎
龍ヶ崎 62 - 25 馴柴
10月20日 龍ヶ崎スポーツ
フェスティバル
決勝トーナメント
八原小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 42 - 19 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 46 - 16 北文間
10月27日 県南A地区
決勝大会
1次予選
龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 76 - 17 本郷
龍ヶ崎 38 - 16 北文間
龍ヶ崎 56 - 24 宍塚
11月3日 県南A地区
決勝大会
2次予選
龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 52 - 30 江戸崎
龍ヶ崎 31 - 36 美浦
11月14日 県南A地区
決勝大会
決勝トーナメント
美浦農トレ 龍ヶ崎 46 - 24 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 60 - 30 神谷
11月17日 県大会
1回戦
県立
スポセン
龍ヶ崎 44 - 46 横瀬
12月1日 練習試合 城ノ内 龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 SCRACH
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 馴柴
12月21日 第1回
クリスマスカップ
予選リーグ
龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 64 - 17 大井沢
龍ヶ崎 49 - 28 戸頭西
龍ヶ崎 48 - 24 岡田
12月22日 第1回
クリスマスカップ
決勝T
たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 02 - 00 高田(不戦勝)
龍ヶ崎 28 - 34 美浦
2003年
1月26日
第8回
美浦カップ
木原小
美浦トレセン
龍ヶ崎 46 - 21 中根
龍ヶ崎 15 - 48 神谷
龍ヶ崎 36 - 50 牛久
2月9日 第16回
ロータリーカップ
予選リーグ
龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 38 - 07 中根
龍ヶ崎 15 - 32 神谷
龍ヶ崎 45 - 29 大宮
2月11日 第16回
ロータリーカップ
決勝トーナメント
龍ヶ崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 23 - 33 美浦RC