2003年度 17期生
戦績 129戦 95勝 33敗 1分


試合名 場所 試合結果
2月11日 ロータリーカップ
決勝 T
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 40 - 22 北文間
龍ヶ崎 45 - 38 美浦RC
龍ヶ崎 36 - 52 河内
2月8日 ロータリーカップ
予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 36 - 32 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 61 - 23 牛久二
龍ヶ崎 57 - 26 大宮子供会
1月31日 美浦カップ 農トレ体育館 龍ヶ崎 48 - 12 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 36 - 57 河内
龍ヶ崎 42 - 40 神谷
1月25日 美浦カップ 農トレ体育館 龍ヶ崎 71 - 17 江戸崎
龍ヶ崎 48 - 26 岡田
2004年
1月24日
練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 25 - 36 城南中
龍ヶ崎 67 - 20 向台
龍ヶ崎 55 - 22 城南中
龍ヶ崎 66 - 22 向台 
12月21日 クリスマスカップ
決勝T
たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 33 - 25 取手西
12月20日 クリスマスカップ
予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 56 - 14 中根
龍ヶ崎 53 - 13 本郷
12月13日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 51 - 30 植田
龍ヶ崎 13 - 40 土浦
12月7日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 66 - 11 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 34 - 41 取手西
龍ヶ崎 26 - 42 山王
11月23日 6年生交歓大会
決勝リーグ
石川小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 54 - 18 加園
龍ヶ崎 40 - 39 城東
11月22日 6年生交歓大会
予選リーグ
石川小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 65 - 17 依上
龍ヶ崎 52 - 22 梅が丘
10月26日 欅杯
予選リーグ
府中市内
小学校
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 ?
龍ヶ崎 負 - 勝 小柳
10月19日 県南A地区
決勝大会2次予選
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 31 - 37 美浦RC
10月18日 県南A地区
決勝大会1次予選
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 負 - 勝 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 美並
10月13日 龍ヶ崎スポーツフェスティバル
決勝T
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 34 - 29 北文間
龍ヶ崎 43 - 29 美浦RC
10月11日 龍ヶ崎スポーツフェスティバル
予選リーグ
龍ヶ崎西小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 73 - 15 向台
龍ヶ崎 73 - 20 鳩崎
龍ヶ崎 82 - 20 龍ヶ崎西
10月4日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 44 - 14 北文間
龍ヶ崎 59 - 19 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 44 - 19 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 73 - 05 北文間
9月28日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 20 - 46 H・SUNS
龍ヶ崎 40 - 36 井野
龍ヶ崎 24 - 46 取手西
9月23日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 41 - 31 レッドコメッツ
龍ヶ崎 53 - 22 鳩崎
龍ヶ崎 68 - 24 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 36 - 18 宮和田
9月14日 練習試合 新利根町民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 フォルティ
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 桜ヶ丘
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 赤塚
9月7日 県南A地区
シード順
決定戦
江戸崎町民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 54 - 27 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 54 - 27 神谷
龍ヶ崎 67 - 37 北文間
8月23日 龍ヶ崎西サマー
夢カップ2位トーナメント
城ノ内小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 45 - 26 美浦RC
8月23日 龍ヶ崎西サマー
夢カップ予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 68 - 22 鳩崎
龍ヶ崎 52 - 22 岡田
龍ヶ崎 39 - 42 山王
8月17日 江戸崎町バスケットボール
フェスティバル決勝トーナメント
江戸崎町民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 70 - 23 鳩崎
龍ヶ崎 43 - 52 河内
8月10日 江戸崎町バスケットボール
フェスティバル予選リーグ
鳩崎小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 68 - 16 本郷
龍ヶ崎 75 - 20 高田
7月21日 審判講習会 新利根町民
総合体育館
1Q4分
龍ヶ崎 20 - 18 河内(ハーフ)
龍ヶ崎 33 - 38 河内
龍ヶ崎 41 - 15 北文間
龍ヶ崎 36 - 14 馴柴
7月20日 練習試合 大洗総合
体育館
龍ヶ崎 49 - 13 横瀬
龍ヶ崎 46 - 27 赤塚
龍ヶ崎 45 - 25 AT.STARS
7月13日 七夕カップ
決勝T
たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 74 - 35 井野
龍ヶ崎 32 - 42 馴柴
7月12日 七夕カップ
予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 70 - 18 玉川
龍ヶ崎 67 - 28 笠原RT
6月22日 練習試合 大家小学校 龍ヶ崎   -   美浦
龍ヶ崎   -   神谷
龍ヶ崎   -   松ヶ丘
6月15日 県南A地区
スポ少大会
決勝T
新利根町民
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 50 - 29 河内
6月8日 県南A地区
スポ少大会
予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 45 - 21 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 81 - 30 龍ヶ崎西
6月1日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 33 - 58 大同西
龍ヶ崎 38 - 34 河内
龍ヶ崎 20 - 28 大同西(HF)
龍ヶ崎 16 - 28 河内(HF)
5月25日 市代表戦 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 80 - 18 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 62 - 24 北文間
龍ヶ崎 36 - 38 馴柴
5月24日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 63 - 16 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 94 - 04 布川
龍ヶ崎 61 - 20 龍ヶ崎西
龍ヶ崎 82 - 22 布川
5月11日 県南A地区
夏季大会
2次予選リーグ
江戸崎
町民体育館
龍ヶ崎 26 - 32 土浦
5月3日 県南A地区
夏季大会
予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎   -   土浦
龍ヶ崎   -   高田
龍ヶ崎   -   奥野ブルコメ
4月27日 北浦杯
決勝T
北浦町
体育館
龍ヶ崎 31 - 17 武田
龍ヶ崎 47 - 54 大同西
4月26日 北浦杯
予選リーグ
麻生町
体育館
龍ヶ崎   -   三笠
龍ヶ崎   -   玉川
龍ヶ崎   -   大和
4月13日 ルーキーズカップ
決勝トーナメント
たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 15 - 45 土浦
4月12日 ルーキーズカップ
予選リーグ
龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 37 - 28 美浦RC
龍ヶ崎 65 - 13 岡田
4月6日 練習試合 たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 26 - 26 安静
龍ヶ崎 29 - 23 作岡
龍ヶ崎 28 - 37 大井沢DK
龍ヶ崎 12 - 31 大同西(HF)
3月30日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 50 - 20 神谷
龍ヶ崎 33 - 40 取手西
龍ヶ崎 30 - 23 真鍋
3月21日 練習試合 神栖町
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 53 - 14 大野原
龍ヶ崎 56 - 36 息栖
龍ヶ崎 32 - 60 大同西
3月8日 練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 56 - 16 美浦
龍ヶ崎 53 - 10 鳩崎
龍ヶ崎 60 - 22 美浦
龍ヶ崎 28 - 08 MATSUBA (HF)
2月15日 江戸崎町
バスケットボール
フェスティバル
江戸崎町民
体育館
龍ヶ崎 50 - 42 神谷
龍ヶ崎 35 - 23 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 32 - 36 河内
2月2日 龍ヶ崎新人戦 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 25 - 20 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 48 - 6 北文間
龍ヶ崎 63 - 15 MATSUBA
1月25日 牛久新人戦
決勝トーナメント
牛久市
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 46 - 37 牛久
龍ヶ崎 56 - 47 牛久神谷
龍ヶ崎 33 - 45 馴柴
1月18日 牛久新人戦
予選
牛久市
総合体育館
龍ヶ崎 100 - 02 奥野ブルーコメッツ
龍ヶ崎 80 - 08 向台
2003年
1月11日
練習試合 龍小体育館 龍ヶ崎 37 - 26 美浦
龍ヶ崎 44 - 23 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 53 - 08 MATUBA
12月1日 練習試合 城ノ内小
体育館
龍ヶ崎 負 - 勝 山王
2002年
7月15日
美浦村
ジュニア交流戦
新利根町民
体育館
 
???? 練習試合 大谷小学校 龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 美浦
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 馴柴