2005年度 19期生
戦績 133戦 69勝 62敗 2分
 


NO. 日付 試合名 場所 試合結果
133
132
2月12日 ロータリーカップ 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 46 - 58 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 46 - 16 馴柴
131
130
129
2月11日 ロータリーカップ 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 41 - 29 牛久二
龍ヶ崎 54 - 14 向台
龍ヶ崎 84 - 17 大宮
128
127
126
1月28日 レイクサイドカップ 大谷小 龍ヶ崎 41 - 35 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 38 - 51 牛久
龍ヶ崎 28 - 19 向台
125
124
2006年
1月28日
レイクサイドカップ 大谷小 龍ヶ崎 32 - 31 江戸崎
龍ヶ崎 41 - 19 岡田
123
122
12月17日 クリスマスカップ 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 26 - 28 江戸崎
龍ヶ崎 29 - 29 都和
121
120
119
12月4日 エスポワールカップ
交流戦
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 26 - 39 常盤
龍ヶ崎 51 - 16 鉢形
龍ヶ崎 22 - 29 スクラッチ
118
117
116
12月3日 エスポワールカップ
2005
たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 37 - 41 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 41 - 34 松葉
龍ヶ崎 42 - 17 常盤
115 10月30日 県南A地区
決勝大会
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 33 - 46 スクラッチ
114
113
10月23日 県南A地区
決勝大会
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 08 - 65 土浦
龍ヶ崎 61 - 32 ティンカーズ
112
111
110
10月15日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 30 - 30 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 23 - 41 龍西
龍ヶ崎 38 - 30 北文間
109
108
107
106
10月8日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 27 - 29 牛久二
龍ヶ崎 20 - 40 都和南
龍ヶ崎 19 - 21 小金井
龍ヶ崎 20 - 30 牛久二
105
104
10月2日 龍ヶ崎
スポーツフェスティバル
城ノ内小 龍ヶ崎 47 - 37 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 40 - 62 スクラッチ
103
102
101
10月1日 龍ヶ崎
スポーツフェスティバル
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 30 - 31 鳩崎
龍ヶ崎 71 - 32 北文間
龍ヶ崎 55 - 23 真鍋
100
099
098
9月25日 練習試合 大野小 龍ヶ崎 34 - 42 大野
龍ヶ崎 43 - 36 松前台
龍ヶ崎 34 - 48 藤代
097
096
095
094
9月24日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 73 - 22 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 68 - 12 向台
龍ヶ崎 61 - 28 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 51 - 19 向台
093
092
9月19日 川崎杯 ひたちなか
運動公園
龍ヶ崎 27 - 17 大貫
龍ヶ崎 21 - 36 笠原
091
090
089
9月11日 練習試合 奥野小 龍ヶ崎 55 - 36 神谷
龍ヶ崎 26 - 48 牛久
龍ヶ崎 22 - 35 笠原
088
087
8月28日 サンフラワーカップ 横瀬小 龍ヶ崎 45 - 30 横瀬
龍ヶ崎 31 - 43 湊二
086
085
8月27日 サンフラワーカップ 息栖小 龍ヶ崎 31 - 39 湊二
龍ヶ崎 21 - 17 息栖
084
083
8月21日 龍西サマー夢カップ たつのこ 龍ヶ崎 29 - 47 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 43 - 20 岩井二
082
081
8月20日 龍西サマー夢カップ たつのこ 龍ヶ崎 39 - 19 ワイルド
龍ヶ崎 45 - 12 北条
080
079
078
077
8月17日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 20 - 61 牛久
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 負 - 勝 大野
龍ヶ崎 29 - 37 牛久
076
075
074
8月7日 神栖交流大会 大野原西小 龍ヶ崎 29 - 36 高花
龍ヶ崎 21 - 60 由井一
龍ヶ崎 32 - 39 中根
073
072
071
8月6日 神栖交流大会 息栖小 龍ヶ崎 33 - 26 寿
龍ヶ崎 37 - 17 息栖
龍ヶ崎 46 - 18 波野
070
069
068
7月24日 七夕カップ 水郷体育館 龍ヶ崎 52 - 23 谷田部
龍ヶ崎 36 - 22 取手西
龍ヶ崎 26 - 37 河内
067
066
065
7月23日 七夕カップ 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 56 - 17 岡田
龍ヶ崎 20 - 31 牛久
龍ヶ崎 29 - 27 北条
064
063
062
7月10日 練習試合 布川小 龍ヶ崎 25 - 42 龍西
龍ヶ崎 32 - 36 井野
龍ヶ崎 35 - 26 鳩崎
061
060
6月19日 市町村
代表戦
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 25 - 27 北文間
龍ヶ崎 41 - 53 スクラッチ
059
058
057
6月4日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 26 - 27 龍西
龍ヶ崎 55 - 21 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 64 - 11 向台
056
055
054
5月29日 スポ少大会
1次予選
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 22 - 34 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 43 - 09 ティンカーズ
龍ヶ崎 27 - 48 大岩田
053
052
051
5月22日 練習試合 奥野小 龍ヶ崎 26 - 37 牛久
龍ヶ崎 27 - 26 北文間
龍ヶ崎 45 - 27 神谷
050 5月8日 夏季大会
2次予選
新利根 龍ヶ崎 32 - 39 下高津
049
048
5月1日 夏季大会
1次予選
奥野小 龍ヶ崎 28 - 24 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 12 - 40 神谷
047
046
4月24日 土浦新人戦 水郷体育館 龍ヶ崎 24 - 13 作岡
龍ヶ崎 22 - 59 市毛
045
044
4月23日 土浦新人戦 都和南小 龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 村松
龍ヶ崎 勝 - 負 玉里
043
042
4月16日 ルーキーズ
カップ
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 53 - 20 絹川
龍ヶ崎 13 - 37 江戸崎
041
040
039
4月3日 練習試合 城東小 龍ヶ崎 12 - 54 久賀
龍ヶ崎 21 - 31 植田
龍ヶ崎 21 - 28 AT
038
037
036
4月2日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 24 - 58 久賀
龍ヶ崎 46 - 29 スクラッチ
龍ヶ崎 54 - 17 向台
035
034
033
3月26日 審判講習会 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 33 - 28 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 11 - 21 北文間
龍ヶ崎 13 - 26 MATSUBA
032
031
030
3月5日 雛カップ たつのこ
アリーナ
龍ヶ崎 19 - 27 大野
龍ヶ崎 74 - 18 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 35 - 38 常陸太田SUNS
029
028
2月6日 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 20 - 41 宮和田
龍ヶ崎 15 - 17 宮和田 3Q
027
026
025
1月30日 龍ヶ崎市
新人戦
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 16 - 15 MATSUBA
龍ヶ崎 23 - 09 北文間
龍ヶ崎 25 - 16 龍西
024
023
1月15日 牛久市新人戦 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 46 - 13 本郷
龍ヶ崎 36 - 41 宮和田
022
021
020
1月10日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 26 - 20 龍西
龍ヶ崎 23 - 16 寿
龍ヶ崎 17 - 27 レッドコメッツ
019
018
017
2005年
1月9日
練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 44 - 06 阿見 3Q
龍ヶ崎 31 - 21 牛久二
龍ヶ崎 36 - 13 向台
016
015
014
12月5日 ウインターカップ 大洗総合
運動公園
龍ヶ崎 19 - 20 梅が丘
龍ヶ崎 38 - 23 赤塚
龍ヶ崎 31 - 22 大貫 
013
012
12月23日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 68 - 18 向台
龍ヶ崎 35 - 32 レッドコメッツ
011
010
12月19日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 32 - 31 龍西
龍ヶ崎 28 - 34 MATSUBA
009 12月12日 練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 13 - 20 大岩田 3Q
008
007
006
12月5日 練習試合 大野小 龍ヶ崎 22 - 44 大野 3Q
龍ヶ崎 33 - 23 今鹿島 3Q
龍ヶ崎 18 - 32 宮和田 3Q 
005
004
11月25日 守谷市長杯
新人戦
松ヶ丘小 龍ヶ崎 34 - 21 松ヶ丘
龍ヶ崎 16 - 33 下妻
003
002
001
2004年
7月4日
美浦RCジュニア
交流戦
美浦トレセン
木原小
龍ヶ崎 64 - 33 北文間
龍ヶ崎 49 - 86 牛久RC
龍ヶ崎 15 - 39 横瀬