2014年度 28期生
戦績 316戦 235勝 74敗 7分


NO. 日付・試合名 場所 試合結果
316
315
314
313
2/15(日)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 47-61 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 26-64 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 42-54 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 28-58 館林南光
312
311
310
2/11(水祝)
ロータリーカップ
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 60-22 布川
龍ヶ崎 74-26 神谷
龍ヶ崎 69-15 河内
309
308
307
2/8(土)
ロータリーカップ
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 65-19 美浦・朝日
龍ヶ崎 72-28 向台
龍ヶ崎 86-21 大宮子供会
306
305
2/1(日)
河内ファイナルカップ
江戸崎体育館 龍ヶ崎 68-23 河内
龍ヶ崎 48-34 江戸崎ドリーム
304
303
302
1/4(日)
合同練習
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 66-23 城山
龍ヶ崎 61-22 城山
龍ヶ崎 63-14 城山
301
300
299

12/28(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 43-19 大野
龍ヶ崎 32-31 戸頭東
龍ヶ崎 23-16 パイレーツ
298
297
296
12/21(日)
レイクサイドカップ
木原小 龍ヶ崎 58-38 菅谷東
龍ヶ崎 37-18 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 48-23 龍北
295
294
293
12/20(土)
レイクサイドカップ
木原小 龍ヶ崎 67-11 美浦・朝日
龍ヶ崎 57-08 高松
龍ヶ崎 68-06 茨城町
292
291
290
12/14(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 52-44 八幡
龍ヶ崎 37-64 柿生
龍ヶ崎 75-18 大宮中川
289
288
287
286
12/7(日)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 59-37 御幸
龍ヶ崎 38-60 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 52-50 舞浜
龍ヶ崎 25-36 山中湖東
285 11/22(土)
茨城県選手権大会
笠松運動公園 龍ヶ崎 31-38 布川フレンズ
284
283
11/19(日)
県南A地区決勝大会
江戸崎小 龍ヶ崎 31-16 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 32-23 江戸崎
282
281
280
11/18(土)
八千代市交流会
八千代市民体育館 龍ヶ崎 48-22 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 46-15 八千代スターキッズ(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 50-40 JTスリーパーズ(千葉)
279
278
11/9(日)
県南A地区決勝大会
江戸崎小 龍ヶ崎 60-37 龍北
龍ヶ崎 76-18 阿見
277
276
275
274
11/3(月祝)練習試合 玉造中 龍ヶ崎 35-44 佐野(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 38-18 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 59-24 国分寺(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 41-21 古殿(福島)
273
272
271
270
11/2(日)練習試合 館林二小 龍ヶ崎 47-44 御幸(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 39-61 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 36-32 上川西(新潟)
龍ヶ崎 43-22 大形(新潟)
269
268
267
266
11/1(土)練習試合 千代田総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 34-35 大形(新潟)
龍ヶ崎 28-37 上暮地(山梨)
龍ヶ崎 28-37 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 30-30 小金井(東京)
265
264
263
262
10/26(日)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 30-54 豊岡(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 50-53 佐野(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 33-84 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 26-70 館林南光(群馬)
261
260
259
258
10/25(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 40-27 越谷ファイン(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 28-70 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 17-58 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 42-41 高崎北部(群馬)
257
256
255
254
10/19(日)練習試合 龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 22-19 江戸崎ドリーム
龍ヶ崎 37-28 菊間フラワー(千葉)

龍ヶ崎 15-22 豊岡(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 46-31 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)
253
252
251
250
10/18(土)練習試合 二洲小沖分校 龍ヶ崎 48-34 村上イーグレッツ(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 32-55 柿生フィリーズ(神奈川)
龍ヶ崎 46-50 大谷北(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 63-35 サンライズ(千葉)
249
248
247
10/13(月祝)
市民スポーツフェスティバル
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 50-20 布川
龍ヶ崎 57-16 神谷
龍ヶ崎 78-07 馴柴
246
245
10/12(日)
市民スポーツフェスティバル
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 72-24 ワイルドキャッツ
龍ヶ崎 87-12 向台
244
243
242
241
10/11(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 34-21 豊岡(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 35-29 猿橋(山梨)
龍ヶ崎 36-34 FKあさか(福島)

龍ヶ崎 29-40 館林南光(群馬)
240
239
238
237
10/5(日)練習試合 館林二小 龍ヶ崎 35-63 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 62-28 小針(新潟)
龍ヶ崎 62-43 舞浜(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 72-20 与野西北(埼玉)
236
235
234
233
9/27(土)
練習試合

花田小
龍ヶ崎 37-33 越谷ファイン(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 44-32 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 36-24 小金井(東京)
龍ヶ崎 46-22 八幡ファンタジー(埼玉)
232
231
230
229
9/23(火祝)
練習試合
ウイングハット春日部 龍ヶ崎 31-27 三郷アドベンチャーズ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 29-13 石下
龍ヶ崎 27-19 松ノ木(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 37-10 東川口(埼玉)
228
227
226
9/21(日)
北茨城交流会
石岡小 龍ヶ崎 60-23 北茨城Cuore
龍ヶ崎 47-27 常陸太田SUNS
龍ヶ崎 46-23 息栖
225
224
223
222
9/20(土)
北茨城交流会
大津小 龍ヶ崎 32-19 AT.STARS
龍ヶ崎 53-12 城山(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 49-24 常北
龍ヶ崎 56-14 外野
221
220
219
218
9/15(月祝)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 57-25 八栄(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 36-47 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 59-25 越谷ファイン(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 48-23 鏡石(福島)
217
216
215
214
9/14(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 31-36 御幸(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 49-39 岩井第一
龍ヶ崎 45-16 大野
龍ヶ崎 49-21 宮の原(栃木)
213
212
211
210
9/13(土)
合同練習
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 47-30 舞浜
龍ヶ崎 47-30 舞浜

龍ヶ崎 37-37 舞浜
龍ヶ崎 40-36 舞浜(千葉)
209
208
207
9/7(日)
練習試合
若葉小 龍ヶ崎 28-26 海神南(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 48-27 若葉(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 52-30 坪井(千葉)
206
205
204
203
9/6(土)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 36-34 小金井
龍ヶ崎 32-32 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 50-30 みのり
龍ヶ崎 48-12 小金井(東京)
202
201
200
8/31
練習試合
庄和体育館 龍ヶ崎 78-09 豊野(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 63-10 FFファイヤーズ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 70-17 戸塚(埼玉)
199
198
197
196
8/30(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 46-37 吹上
龍ヶ崎 47-64 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 31-51 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 47-37 新倉(埼玉)
195
194
193
8/24(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 54-15 城山
龍ヶ崎 69-08 じりん(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 72-24 城山(栃木)
192
191
190
189
8/23(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 88-29 与野西北(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 28-32 豊岡GC(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 35-40 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 83-16 じりん(埼玉)
188
187
186
185
8/17(日)
練習試合
大東東小 龍ヶ崎 38-37 八栄(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 47-27 鏡石(福島)

龍ヶ崎 26-36 リベルタ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 32-39 川越エルフ(埼玉)
184
183
182
8/16(土)
練習試合
大野小 龍ヶ崎 30-41 大野
龍ヶ崎 26-16 じりん2Q(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 43-32 大野
181
180
179
178
8/10(日)
中山合宿
コスモスアリーナふきあげ 龍ヶ崎 25-25 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 36-30 西方(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 29-27 野田(千葉)

龍ヶ崎 22-24 吹上(埼玉)
177
176
175
174
8/9(土)
中山合宿
吉見町民体育館 龍ヶ崎 28-16 豊岡(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 55-16 KOBARI(新潟)
龍ヶ崎 25-22 野田(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 41-16 東川口(埼玉)
173
172
171
170
8/8(金)
中山合宿
西が丘小 龍ヶ崎 41-31 百合台(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 39-33 幸松(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 57-18 余目(山形)
龍ヶ崎 55-22 柏葉(埼玉)
169
168
167
8/3(日)
Mt.FUJIサマーキャンプ
鐘山体育館 龍ヶ崎 92-15 高崎中居(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 57-37 駒形田町(静岡)
龍ヶ崎 41-33 上暮地(山梨)
166
165
164
8/2(土)
Mt.FUJIサマーキャンプ
山中小学校 龍ヶ崎 80-16 箕輪北(長野)
龍ヶ崎 52-20 下一(山梨)
龍ヶ崎 62-28 八代(山梨)
163
162
161
160
7/27(日)
練習試合
西方小 龍ヶ崎 51-44 西方(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 33-21 桐生神明(群馬) 
龍ヶ崎 39-37 別所(東京)
龍ヶ崎 30-29 吹上(埼玉)
159
158
157
156
7/20(日)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 36-58 西方
龍ヶ崎 39-55 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 47-46 西方(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 54-30 多摩フェアリーズ(東京)
155
154
153
7/13(日)
牛久市長杯
牛久総合運動公園 龍ヶ崎 34-30 常陸太田SUNS
龍ヶ崎 43-32 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 69-12 茨大附属
152
151
7/12(土)
牛久市長杯
牛久総合運動公園 龍ヶ崎 63-19 牛堀
龍ヶ崎 74-18 東クローバーズ
150
149
148
147
7/6(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 39-35 布川
龍ヶ崎 38-24 布川
龍ヶ崎 44-24 布川
龍ヶ崎 44-38 布川
146
145
144
7/5(土)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 勝-負 向台(2Q)
龍ヶ崎 勝-負 向台(2Q)
龍ヶ崎 勝-負 向台(2Q)
143
142
141
6/29(日)
合同練習
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 勝-負 城山(3Q)
龍ヶ崎 勝-負 城山(3Q)
龍ヶ崎 勝-負 城山(栃木3Q)
140
139
138
137
6/28(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 45-47 御幸(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 44-58 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 66-27 戸田(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 45-34 豊岡(埼玉)
136
135
6/15(日)
県南A地区スポ少大会
江戸崎小 龍ヶ崎 66-23 都和
龍ヶ崎 32-34 真鍋
134
133
6/14(土)
県南A地区スポ少大会
江戸崎体育館 龍ヶ崎 62-15 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 64-08 向台
132
131
130
6/8(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 52-23 龍北
龍ヶ崎 45-15 都和
龍ヶ崎 29-18 パイレーツ
129
128
127
126
6/7(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 51-37 青葉(東京)
龍ヶ崎 39-50 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 45-19 リベルタ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 79-31 FKあさか(福島)
125
124
123
6/1(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 42-23 大野
龍ヶ崎 38-17 大野
龍ヶ崎 60-20 松葉
122
121
120
5/25(日)
練習試合
宇都宮市河内体育館 龍ヶ崎 54-14 みはら(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 78-22 城山(栃木)

龍ヶ崎 49-57 西方(栃木)
119
118
117
5/18(日)
練習試合
大野小 龍ヶ崎 50-21 戸頭東
龍ヶ崎 44-24 青葉(東京)
龍ヶ崎 41-25 大野
116
115
114
5/17(土)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 26-30 並木
龍ヶ崎 34-21 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 37-28 大野
113
112
111
110

5/11(日)
南光練習会
千代田町総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 34-33 豊岡グリーンクラブ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 41-35 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 54-29 猿橋(山梨)

龍ヶ崎 23-42 御幸(栃木)
109
108
107
106
5/10(土)
南光練習会
千代田町総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 35-35 御幸(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 52-32 西部エアーズ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 43-19 上暮地(山梨)

龍ヶ崎 21-26 豊岡グリーンクラブ(埼玉)
105
104
103
5/6(火祝)
龍ケ崎ルーキーズカップ
たつのこアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 34-38 常陸太田SUNS
龍ヶ崎 46-29 松前台
龍ヶ崎 48-25 都和レッドウイングス
102
101
5/5(月祝)
龍ケ崎ルーキーズカップ
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 65-15 伊奈
龍ヶ崎 53-36 AT.STARS
100
99
98
5/3(土祝)
高萩はぎまろ交流会
高萩市民体育館 龍ヶ崎 38-12 ATSTARS
龍ヶ崎 87-35 真壁

龍ヶ崎 34-38 那珂湊第二
97
96
95
94
4/29(火祝)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 35-60 百合台(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 68-23 宮の原(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 45-22 布川フレンズ
龍ヶ崎 44-32 龍北
93
92
4/27(日)
志木カップ
志木第四小学校 龍ヶ崎 43-18 中沢ラビッツ(神奈川)
龍ヶ崎 54-22 大和田(埼玉)
91
90
4/26(土)
志木カップ
宗岡第二小学校 龍ヶ崎 12-37 豊岡グリーンクラブ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 08-49 志木カッピーズ(埼玉)
89
88
87
86
4/19(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 47-56 吹上
龍ヶ崎 67-29 越谷ファイン(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 22-61 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 27-36 吹上(埼玉)
85
84
83
4/13(日)
練習試合
西方文化総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 47-20 桐生神明(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 48-29 吹上(埼玉)

龍ヶ崎 46-47 西方(栃木)
82
81
80
79
4/12(土
)練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 32-64 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 39-32 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 32-47 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 48-29 舞浜(千葉)
78
77
76
75
4/6(日)
ファイン練習会
越谷市立総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 16-41 豊岡グリーンクラブ(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 22-26 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 44-16 上尾あずま(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 20-34 館林南光(群馬)
74
73
72
71
4/5(土)
ファイン練習会
越谷市立総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 65-06 松ノ木バヤリース(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 56-21 極星スマイル(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 81-08 中山MBC(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 68-09 行田ラビッツ(埼玉)
70
69
68
3/30(日)
練習試合
八千代市生涯学習プラザアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 29-27 ラビッツ(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 31-16 習志野台第一(千葉)

龍ヶ崎 15-42 サンライズ(千葉)
67
66
65
64
3/29(土)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 46-16 AT.STARS
龍ヶ崎 40-32 並木

龍ヶ崎 30-34 常陸太田SUNS
龍ヶ崎 41-26 郷州
63
62
61
60
3/23(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 29-25 布川フレンズ
龍ヶ崎 47-37 八栄(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 39-34 布川フレンズ

龍ヶ崎 30-35 大野
59
58
3/16(日)
県南A地区新人大会
江戸崎体育館 龍ヶ崎 25-23 江戸崎ドリーム
龍ヶ崎 19-45 都和レッドウイングス
57
56
55
3/15(土)
練習試合
宇都宮市河内体育館 龍ヶ崎 56-23 今市第二(栃木)
龍ヶ崎 29-31 豊岡(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 47-20 北押原(栃木)
54
53
3/9(日)
県南A地区新人大会
江戸崎体育館 龍ヶ崎 42-16 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 57-09 かすみがうら南
52
51
50
49
3/8(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 63-17 八栄
龍ヶ崎 36-40 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 56-30 八栄(千葉)
龍ヶ崎 23-34 館林南光(群馬)
48
47
3/2(日)
県南A地区新人大会
都和南小 龍ヶ崎 29-18 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 42-08 千代田ティンカーズ
46
45
44
43
2/23(日)
練習試合
行田グリーンアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 29-22 吹上
龍ヶ崎 65-28 寄居(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 34-22 越谷ファイン(埼玉)

龍ヶ崎 28-34 吹上(埼玉)
42
41
40
2/1(土)
牛久新人大会
向台小 龍ヶ崎 72-07 向台牛久
龍ヶ崎 36-29 並木

龍ヶ崎 34-37 大野
39
38
37
36
1/26(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 23-42 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 60-29 越谷ファイン(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 21-59 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 53-37 西武エアーズ(埼玉)
35
34
33
1/25(土)
神栖交流会
大野原西小 龍ヶ崎 84-10 石岡F
龍ヶ崎 81-06 神栖LM
龍ヶ崎 74-12 茨大附属
32 1/19(日)
練習試合
黒内小 龍ヶ崎 29-29 布川フレンズ
31
30
1/18(土)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 35-28 吹上(埼玉)
龍ヶ崎 28-60 館林南光(群馬)
29
28
27
1/13(月祝)
ウインターカップ
笠松運動公園 龍ヶ崎 26-32 梅が丘男子
龍ヶ崎 43-20 息栖
龍ヶ崎 42-25 牛堀
26
25
24
1/12(日)
ウインターカップ
大洗総合運動公園 龍ヶ崎 36-25 常磐
龍ヶ崎 47-19 AT.STARS

龍ヶ崎 28-29 外野
23 1/5(日)
練習試合
大野小 龍ヶ崎 28-23 並木
22
21
20
19
12/29(日)
練習試合
大野小 龍ヶ崎 50-18 郷州
龍ヶ崎 30-26 都和

龍ヶ崎 16-24 郷州
龍ヶ崎 39-19 大野
18
17
12/28(土)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 57-32 戸頭東
龍ヶ崎 44-23 戸頭東
16
15
14
12/15(日)
守谷市長杯
常総運動公園 龍ヶ崎 37-26 都和
龍ヶ崎 33-17 布川
龍ヶ崎 33-18 並木
13
12
11
12/14(土)
守谷市長杯
常総運動公園 龍ヶ崎 32-22 みのり
龍ヶ崎 55-10 岡田
龍ヶ崎 53-10 笠原
10
9
8
7
12/8(日)
練習試合
館林二小 龍ヶ崎 29-46 館林南光
龍ヶ崎 46-44 吹上
龍ヶ崎 28-48 館林南光(群馬)
龍ヶ崎 35-33 吹上(埼玉)
6
5
4
3
11/24(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 勝-負 パイレーツ
龍ヶ崎 勝-負 布川フレンズ
龍ヶ崎 勝-負 パイレーツ
龍ヶ崎 勝-負 布川フレンズ
2
1
8/22(木)
交歓大会
県立スポーツセンター 龍ヶ崎 21-21 横瀬
龍ヶ崎 65-26 あおいJr