戦績 161 戦 93 勝 66 敗 2分



No 日付・試合名 場所 試合結果
161
160
10/29(日)
県南A地区決勝大会2次予選
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 62-11 あずま
龍ヶ崎 75-19 東クローバーズ
159
158
157
156
10/22(日)
練習試合
城ノ内小 龍ヶ崎 26-40 並木
龍ヶ崎 28-28 大野
龍ヶ崎 35-15 吉田
龍ヶ崎 24-20 谷田部
155
154
153
10/21(土)
練習試合
下妻小 龍ヶ崎 34-44 下妻
龍ヶ崎 25-39 並木
龍ヶ崎 20-53 大野
152
151
150
149
10/14(土)
北浦交流会
北浦総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 24-62 下妻
龍ヶ崎 49-35 常陸太田SUNS
龍ヶ崎 36-24 北浦
龍ヶ崎 48-26 春日
148
147
146
10/8(日)
市民スポーツフェスティバル
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 26-30 ワイルドキャッツ
龍ヶ崎 39-34 布川
龍ヶ崎 59-31 松葉
145
144
10/7(土)
市民スポーツフェスティバル
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 74-12 向台
龍ヶ崎 66-34 川原代
143
142
141
140
9/24(日)
練習試合
安行小 龍ヶ崎 39-34 大間野ボンバーズ
龍ヶ崎 32-53 所沢ライオンズ
龍ヶ崎 17-88 川口じりん
龍ヶ崎 40-40 雀宮
139
138
137
9/23(土)
練習試合
花田小 龍ヶ崎 27-24 庄和
龍ヶ崎 42-36 越谷ファイン
龍ヶ崎 35-36 名向
136
135
134
133
9/18(月)
Mキャンプ
雀宮体育館 龍ヶ崎 19-37 白幡若宮フェニックス
龍ヶ崎 41-10 MBCラビッツ
龍ヶ崎 27-38 宮の原
龍ヶ崎 56-04 国分寺台西
132
131
130
9/17(日)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 59-27 松ヶ丘
龍ヶ崎 29-13 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 42-35 大野
129
128
9/16(土)
オーシャンカップ
那珂湊体育館 龍ヶ崎 29-36 岡田
龍ヶ崎 57-14 外野
127
126
125
9/9(土)
練習試合
大野小 龍ヶ崎 20-40 長田
龍ヶ崎 25-54 高松
龍ヶ崎 35-38 大野
124
123
9/3(日)
水戸市長杯
内原ヘルスパーク 龍ヶ崎 38-42 北茨城クオーレ
龍ヶ崎 58-27 稲荷イースト
122
121
9/2(土)
水戸市長杯
渡里小 龍ヶ崎 67-31 緑岡
龍ヶ崎 76-01 新荘
120
119
8/27(日)
取手グリーンカップ
藤代スポーツセンター 龍ヶ崎 42-28 井野
龍ヶ崎 35-38 櫛形小笠原
118
117
8/26(土)
取手グリーンカップ
戸頭小 龍ヶ崎 25-35 FFファイヤーズ
龍ヶ崎 43-24 三笠
116
115
114
8/14(月)
中山合宿
吹上コスモスアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 29-09 白岡
龍ヶ崎 24-22 大間野ボンバーズ
龍ヶ崎 12-28 小金井
113
112
111
110
8/13(日)
中山合宿
行田グリーンアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 16-31 亀田西
龍ヶ崎 43-21 宮本シャインズ
龍ヶ崎 31-35 中山MBC
龍ヶ崎 23-40 館林南光
109
108
107
106
8/12(土)
中山合宿
吹上コスモスアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 21-22 大間野ボンバーズ
龍ヶ崎 18-36 多摩フェアリーズ
龍ヶ崎 18-39 敷島南
龍ヶ崎 27-20 吹上
105
104
8/6(日)
稲敷市長杯
江戸崎体育館 龍ヶ崎 36-39 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 49-26 江戸崎ドリーム
103
102
8/5(土)
稲敷市長杯
江戸崎体育館 龍ヶ崎 65-13 新利根ライフ
龍ヶ崎 80-30 牛堀
101
100
099
098
7/22(土)
練習試合
布川小 龍ヶ崎 26-35 並木
龍ヶ崎 22-19 常総岡田
龍ヶ崎 30-18 伊奈
龍ヶ崎 42-32 布川
097
096
095
7/17(月)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 34-19 ソニックキッズ
龍ヶ崎 23-39 大野
龍ヶ崎 36-28 大宮子供会
094
093
092
7/16(日)
守谷サマーフェスティバル
常総広域運動公園 龍ヶ崎 22-25 ソニックキッズ
龍ヶ崎 20-46 安静
龍ヶ崎 20-15 松ヶ丘
091
090
089
7/15(土)
守谷サマーフェスティバル
大野小 龍ヶ崎 55-20 神谷
龍ヶ崎 38-28 東川口
龍ヶ崎 28-38 翼
088
087
7/9(日)
牛久市長杯
牛久総合運動公園 龍ヶ崎 26-20 牛久
龍ヶ崎 30-34 笠原
086
085
7/8(土)
牛久市長杯
向台小 龍ヶ崎 50-15 波崎
龍ヶ崎 49-24 向台
084
083
082
6/25(日)
練習試合
都和南小 龍ヶ崎 24-50 植松
龍ヶ崎 46-11 友部
龍ヶ崎 33-26 都和
081 6/17(土)
関東スポ少県大会
笠間 龍ヶ崎 41-44 高野
080
079
2017/6/11(日)
県南A地区スポ少大会 決勝
新利根体育館 龍ヶ崎 29-45 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 34-21 千代田ティンカーズ
078
077
076
075
2017/6/10(土)
練習試合
館林第2小学校 龍ヶ崎 42-52 高崎北部
龍ヶ崎 19-43 FKあさか
龍ヶ崎 34-28 豊岡G
龍ヶ崎 42-61 南光
074
073
2017/6/4(日)
県南A地区スポ少大会 2次予選
龍ヶ崎小学校 龍ヶ崎 42-25 石岡KID
龍ヶ崎 35-13 牛久
072
071
070
2017/6/3(土)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小学校 龍ヶ崎 36-35 北浦
龍ヶ崎 30-31 長堀
龍ヶ崎 30-31 大岩田
069
068
2017/5/21(日)
太田カップ
新田総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 30-28 宝泉東
龍ヶ崎 31-40 大間々南
067
066
2017/5/20(土)
太田カップ
太田市民体育館 龍ヶ崎 45-17 太田小
龍ヶ崎 34-44 桐生相生
065
064
063
062
2017/5/14(日)
南光練習会
千代田町総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 35-34 大間々南
龍ヶ崎 15-36 小金井
龍ヶ崎 32-24 青葉
龍ヶ崎 14-12 豊岡
061
060
059
058
2017/5/13(土)
南光練習会
千代田町総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 24-29 与野西北
龍ヶ崎 19-37 越谷ファイン
龍ヶ崎 14-46 南光
龍ヶ崎 14-26 宮本
057
056
055
2017/5/6
練習試合
安静小学校 龍ヶ崎 18-42 長田
龍ヶ崎 36-11 大野
龍ヶ崎 29-32 安静
054
053
052
2017/5/3
はぎまろ交流会
高萩市民体育館 龍ヶ崎 37-10 金沢
龍ヶ崎 21-19 息栖
龍ヶ崎 14-23 渡里
051
050
2017/4/30(日)
ドリームカップ
東海村総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 26-07 松ヶ丘
龍ヶ崎 22-33 南
049
048
2017/4/29(土)
ドリームカップ
白方小学校 龍ヶ崎 33-14 白方
龍ヶ崎 54-16 津知
047
046
2017/4/16(日)
ルーキーズカップ
たつのこアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 26-42 並木
龍ヶ崎 29-14 ワイルドキャッツ
045
044
2017/4/15(土)
ルーキーズカップ
龍ヶ崎小学校 龍ヶ崎 30-23 松ヶ丘
龍ヶ崎 33-14 Jラビッツ
043
042
2017/4/9(日)
土浦新人戦
霞ヶ浦文化体育館 龍ヶ崎 16-40 都和
龍ヶ崎 23-38 常総岡田
041
040
2017/4/8(土)
土浦新人戦
霞ヶ浦文化体育館 龍ヶ崎 59-10 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 50-16 松前台
039
038
037
036
2017/4/2(日)
ファイン練習会
越谷総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 20-18 大間野
龍ヶ崎 12-22 上尾あずま
龍ヶ崎 27-28 若松
龍ヶ崎 16-23 木崎
035
034
033
032
2017/4/1(土)
ファイン練習会
越谷総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 64-06 新郷レッズ
龍ヶ崎 21-27 与野西北
龍ヶ崎 18-48 南光
龍ヶ崎 32-17 極星スマイル
031
030
2017/3/5(日)
県南A地区新人大会 決勝
江戸崎総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 33-29 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 42-21 千代田ティンカーズ
029
028
2017/2/26(日)
県南A地区新人大会 2次
江戸崎総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 33-18 牛久
龍ヶ崎 56-29 馴柴
027
026
025
2017/2/25(土)
ひなカップ
たつのこアリーナ 龍ヶ崎 53-20 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 37-28 植松
龍ヶ崎 62-20 石下
024
023
2017/2/19(日)
県南A地区新人戦 1次
龍ヶ崎小学校 龍ヶ崎 44-30 都和
龍ヶ崎 73-07 向台
022
021
2017/2/12(日)
ロータリーカップ Bチーム
龍ヶ崎小学校 龍ヶ崎 23-40 ワイルドキャッツ
龍ヶ崎 23-45 龍北
020
019
018
2017/2/5(日)
交流戦
谷井田小学校 龍ヶ崎 22-11 布川
龍ヶ崎 33-13 板橋
龍ヶ崎 53-20 作岡
017 2017/2/5(日)
つくばみらい市新人戦
つくば総合運動公園 龍ヶ崎 18-25 谷田部
016
015
2017/2/4(土)
つくばみらい市新人戦
谷井田小学校 龍ヶ崎 31-09 取手中央
龍ヶ崎 27-18 ソニックキッズ
014
013
2017/1/29(日)
牛久新人戦
牛久運動公園 龍ヶ崎 27-35 大岩田
龍ヶ崎 59-11 岡田
012
011
010
2017/1/28(土)
牛久新人戦
牛久運動公園 龍ヶ崎 61-22 真鍋
龍ヶ崎 25-23 ワイルドキャッツ
龍ヶ崎 51-21 取手西
009
008
2017/1/14(土)
江戸崎ドリームカップ
江戸崎総合体育館 龍ヶ崎 60-11 江戸崎ドリーム
龍ヶ崎 56-13 小川
007
006
005
2016/12/24(土)
練習試合
慈林小学校 龍ヶ崎 17-59 じりん
龍ヶ崎 08-80 じりん
龍ヶ崎 02-93 じりん
004
003
2016/12/17(土)
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小学校 龍ヶ崎 42-20 向台
龍ヶ崎 47-19 戸頭
002
001
2016/7/30(土)
交歓大会
内原ヘルスパーク 龍ヶ崎 49-17 茨大附属
龍ヶ崎 68-02 岩間