戦績 148 戦 111 勝 36 敗 1 分


 

No 日付・試合名 場所 試合結果

 

 

 

 

148
147
146
145

8/11
練習試合

安行小

龍ヶ崎 49-50 小金井
龍ヶ崎 71-34 谷津南
龍ヶ崎 46-50 キャンパーズ
龍ヶ崎 27-48 じりん

144
143
142
141

8/5
中山MBC夏合宿

吹上コスモスアリーナ

龍ヶ崎 40-31 中山MBC
龍ヶ崎 35-44 じりん
龍ヶ崎 37-32 小金井
龍ヶ崎 40-28 明海

140
139
138
137

8/4
中山MBC夏合宿

吹上コスモスアリーナ

龍ヶ崎 45-14 青葉
龍ヶ崎 60-27 越谷ファイン
龍ヶ崎 63-03 上落合
龍ヶ崎 73-12 吹上

136
135
134
133

8/3
中山MBC夏合宿

吹上コスモスアリーナ

龍ヶ崎 65-02 相生飯田
龍ヶ崎 38-45 中山MBC
龍ヶ崎 66-16 吉見西
龍ヶ崎 43-10 国立一

132
131
130

7/29
つくばみらい市長杯

つくばみらい総合

龍ヶ崎 54-27 大野
龍ヶ崎 36-30 岡田
龍ヶ崎 39-12 陽光台

129
128

7/28
つくばみらい市長杯

板橋小

龍ヶ崎 49-15 七重
龍ヶ崎 83-10 取手中央

127
126
125
124

7/22
練習試合

並木小

龍ヶ崎 33-51 箕郷
龍ヶ崎 36-54 所沢ライオンズ
龍ヶ崎 43-54 箕郷
龍ヶ崎 34-52 所沢ライオンズ

123
122
121
120

7/16
練習試合

慈林小

龍ヶ崎 35-39 国分寺
龍ヶ崎 22-27 小金井
龍ヶ崎 57-32 深谷
龍ヶ崎 30-37 じりん

119
118
117

7/8
練習試合

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 47-24 キャンパーズ
龍ヶ崎 59-27 向台
龍ヶ崎 56-34 龍北

116
115
114

7/7
練習試合

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 35-25 大野
龍ヶ崎 52-20 大野
龍ヶ崎 29-31 大野

113
112
111

7/1
龍ケ崎ルーキーズカップ

たつのこアリーナ

龍ヶ崎 33-17 十王
龍ヶ崎 37-27 並木
龍ヶ崎 57-32 向台

110
109

6/30
龍ケ崎ルーキーズカップ

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 53-29 伊奈
龍ヶ崎 55-21 牛久岡田

108
107

6/17
関東スポ少県大会

青柳体育館

龍ヶ崎 72-39 中野東
龍ヶ崎 34-36 十王

106
105

6/16
関東スポ少県大会

青柳体育館

龍ヶ崎 43-39 常総岡田
龍ヶ崎 55-22 北浦

104
103

6/10
県南A地区スポ少大会

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 67-34 龍北
龍ヶ崎 66-24 向台

102
101
100
99

6/9
練習試合

豊岡小

龍ヶ崎 45-57 大形
龍ヶ崎 61-22 豊岡GC
龍ヶ崎 37-45 大形
龍ヶ崎 40-49 箕郷

98
97

6/3
県南A地区スポ少大会

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 81-13 ワイルドキャッツ
龍ヶ崎 81-16 真鍋

96
95
94
93

5/27
練習試合

野火止小

龍ヶ崎 75-29 東野
龍ヶ崎 40-36 リベルタ
龍ヶ崎 35-41 大和田
龍ヶ崎 62-45 リトルスターズ

92
91

5/20
天平カップ

国分寺B&G海洋センター

龍ヶ崎 34-42 国分寺
龍ヶ崎 37-44 武山

90
89

5/19
天平カップ

国分寺B&G海洋センター

龍ヶ崎 65-28 坂田大和田
龍ヶ崎 34-33 敷島南

88
87
76

5/13
南光練習会

千代田総合体育館

龍ヶ崎 56-45 高洲
龍ヶ崎 41-52 みどり笠懸東
龍ヶ崎 55-48 大形

85
84
83
82
5/4
練習試合
慈林小学校
龍ヶ崎 35-55 じりん
龍ヶ崎 64-28 宮本シャインズ
龍ヶ崎 89-29 八栄
龍ヶ崎 41-64 じりん

81
80
79

5/3
高萩はぎまろ交流会

高萩市民体育館

龍ヶ崎 31-39 十王
龍ヶ崎 54-17 戸頭
龍ヶ崎 60-36 真壁

78
77
76
75

4/30
練習試合

桐生大学グリーンアリーナ

龍ヶ崎 34-39 所沢ライオンズ
龍ヶ崎 20-44 高洲
龍ヶ崎 44-38 みどり笠懸東
龍ヶ崎 42-39 じりん

74
73

4/29
東海村ドリームカップ

東海村総合体育館

龍ヶ崎 30-23 大野
龍ヶ崎 30-19 笠原

72
71

4/28
東海村ドリームカップ

東海村総合体育館

龍ヶ崎 47-10 菅谷東
龍ヶ崎 60-17 逆井山

70
69
68

4/8
練習試合

大野小

龍ヶ崎 46-31 大野
龍ヶ崎 38-34 沼崎
龍ヶ崎 33-41 並木

67
66
65

4/8
ファイン練習会

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 37-53 じりん
龍ヶ崎 57-48 越谷ファイン
龍ヶ崎 63-04 豊岡GC

64
63
62

4/7
ファイン練習会

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 54-35 越谷ファイン
龍ヶ崎 51-31 中山MBC
龍ヶ崎 88-12 埼玉柏葉

61
60
59

4/1
練習試合

龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 40-27 大野
龍ヶ崎 59-14 沼崎
龍ヶ崎 35-47 向台

58
57
56

3/25
ライオンズクラブカップ


龍ヶ崎小

龍ヶ崎 47-21 龍北
龍ヶ崎 89-22 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 55-17 布川


55
54
53
52

 
3/24
練習試合
 

慈林小
龍ヶ崎 37-43 じりん
龍ヶ崎 27-104 じりん2017
龍ヶ崎 52-52 じりん男子
龍ヶ崎 45-47 じりん
51
50
49
3/18
練習試合
北文間小

龍ヶ崎 29-45 十王
龍ヶ崎 78-07 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 49-32 龍北
48
47
46
45

3/11
北浦交流会

北浦体育館

龍ヶ崎 24-34 十王
龍ヶ崎 37-25 市毛
龍ヶ崎 53-45 常陸太田SUNS
龍ヶ崎 43-19 北浦

44
43
42

3/10
練習試合

牛久総合

龍ヶ崎 49-31 波崎
龍ヶ崎 47-27 並木
龍ヶ崎 73-28 植松

41
40


2/25
県南A地区新人大会


江戸崎体育館

龍ヶ崎 53-19 かすみがうら南Jラビッツ
龍ヶ崎 49-24 千代田ティンカーズ


39
38

2/25
県南A地区新人大会

江戸崎体育館
龍ヶ崎 69-33 東クローバーズ
龍ヶ崎 52-28 龍北

37
36
35

3/24
雛カップ

たつのこアリーナ

龍ヶ崎 40-47 龍北
龍ヶ崎 44-43 向台
龍ヶ崎 59-18 石岡城南

34
33

2/18
県南A地区新人大会

龍ヶ崎小 龍ヶ崎 56-26 かすみがうら南Jラビッツ
龍ヶ崎 77-07 神谷
32
31
2/12
ドリームカップ
江戸崎体育館 龍ヶ崎 40-45 千代田ティンカーズ
龍ヶ崎 68-45 牛堀
30
29
2/10
ドリームカップ
高田小 龍ヶ崎 75-15 あづま
龍ヶ崎 66-17 稲荷東
28
27
26
2/4
つくばみらい新人大会
つくばみらい総合運動公園 龍ヶ崎 29-17 龍北
龍ヶ崎 36-15 真壁
龍ヶ崎 29-14 陽光台
25
24
2/3
つくばみらい新人大会
つくばみらい総合運動公園 龍ヶ崎 78-07 豊岡
龍ヶ崎 55-20 松前台
23
22
21
1/28
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小
龍ヶ崎 79-10 伊奈
龍ヶ崎 87-16 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 58-16 植松
20
19
18
17
1/7
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小
龍ヶ崎 69-04 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 58-20 松葉
龍ヶ崎 79-13 馴柴
龍ヶ崎 79-08 松葉
16
15
12/24
練習試合
都和南小
龍ヶ崎 27-19 大野
龍ヶ崎 39-32 都和
14
13
12
12/17
守谷市長杯
大井沢小
龍ヶ崎34-29 大野
龍ヶ崎47-22 石岡KID
龍ヶ崎39-22 要
11
10
9
12/16
守谷市長杯
松ヶ丘小
龍ヶ崎49-15 古河
龍ヶ崎37-29 伊奈
龍ヶ崎41-25 松ヶ丘
8
7
12/10
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小
龍ヶ崎47-14 大宮子供会
龍ヶ崎52-20 大宮子供会
6
5
4
3
12/3
練習試合
龍ヶ崎小
龍ヶ崎54-47 向台
龍ヶ崎72-21 松葉
龍ヶ崎48-30 龍北
龍ヶ崎68-08 馴柴
2
1
8/19
交歓大会(5年生以下)
笠松運動公園
龍ヶ崎56-08 常磐
龍ヶ崎35-14 茨城町